The fiber transceivers devices can be installed into IP switches or into emMODULAR eggregators. The modules come in single mode or multi mode configuration. A perfect choice to interconnect emVIEW, or emFUSION standalone modules to your IP network.

  • High performance fiber transceivers

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVERS PRODUCTS:

EBC0LCRT-LR-P13F EBC0LCRT-LR-P13F
10GE MSA SM SFP 10km 1310nm
Supported formats
10GE
EBC0LCRT-SR-P85V EBC0LCRT-SR-P85V
10GE MSA MM SFP 300m 850nm
Supported formats
10GE