Request quote for GO2927-CM

Products

GO2927-CM
3G/HD/SD-SDI/ASI video SFP optical, dual receiver, medium haul, NON-MSA *** Last time buy until February 2020 *** Replacement part EB60LC2R-MN2-P
EB00CD03-01S 
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, single - 1 meter (9/125 Type), 12G/6G/3G/HD/SD/ASI capable
EB00TL01-00
One clic SFP/SFP+ cleaner
EB00TL02-00
fiber patch cord cleaner
EB00TL03-00
reel for fiber patch cord cleaner