Request quote for EB12LC2T-MNR-13F

Products

EB12LC2T-MNR-13F
12G/6G-SDI UHD video SFP optical, dual transmitter, medium haul, non-MSA, 1310nm, reclocked
EB00CD04-01S 
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) , 12G/6G/3G/HD/SD/ASI capable
EB00TL01-00
One clic SFP/SFP+ cleaner
EB00TL02-00
fiber patch cord cleaner
EB00TL03-00
reel for fiber patch cord cleaner