IP MEDIA & PROCESSING
STANDALONE MEDIA CONVERTERS
VIDEO SFP OPTICAL
VIDEO SFP COAXIAL
AUDIO SFP COAXIAL
VIDEO SFP HYBRID
CONVERTER SFP
ACCESSORIES

EB00CD03-01M

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, single - 1 meter (62.5/125 Type) , 12G/6G/3G/HD/SD/ASI capable

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, single - 1 meter (62.5/125 Type) , 12G/6G/3G/HD/SD/ASI capable

  • 2x LC MM male connectors
  • OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Molded LC connectors
  • Attenuation loss meets industry standards
  • N/A
  • EB00CD03-01S
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, single - 1 meter (9/125 Type), 12G/6G/3G/HD/SD/ASI capable